Doctors Directory

MDH218

Abacan, Mary Ann

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:607
Specialization/s:,

LUZ-M-ABAD-SANTOS_lowres-201x300

Abad Santos, Luz M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5340
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:808
Specialization/s:

Abelardo-Agustina-D.-200x300

Abelardo, Agustina D.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5250
Room:801/Department of Laboratory Medicine
Specialization/s:

Abelardo-Nelson-S.

Abelardo, Nelson S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5250
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 10:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Room:801
Specialization/s:

Abes-Generoso-T.

Abes, Generoso T.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5080
Schedule:Mon to Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:608
Specialization/s:

Abong-Jovilla

Abong, Jovilla

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3880
Schedule:Wed/Fri 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:218
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Abrahan-Lim, Mary Anne

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5280
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Room:804
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Acance, Fernando

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4505
Schedule:Mon 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Wed 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:216
Specialization/s:,

Acosta-Alfie

Acosta, Alfie

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8114
Room:Emergency Room
Specialization/s:

ARLENE-AFAGA_lowres-196x300

Afaga, Arlene

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4200
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:402
Specialization/s:

Aganon-Peter

Aganon, Peter

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8114
Room:Emergency Room
Specialization/s:

Agbayani-Benigno-Jr.-A

Agbayani, Benigno Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4170
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Tues/Thurs 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:308
Specialization/s:,

Agulto-Manuel-B.

Agulto, Manuel B.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3500
Schedule:Thurs 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Sat 7:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:324
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Alajar, Elaine

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4110
Schedule:Mon/Wed 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Fri 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:302
Specialization/s:

Alava-Hilda-Diana-A.

Alava, Hilda Diana A.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3780
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:311
Specialization/s:

Albana-Natalio-Jr.-A.

Albaña, Natalio Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3780
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Room:311
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Albay, Albert Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 5:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Room:607
Specialization/s:,

Alegre-Albert-M.

Alegre, Albert M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4522
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:322
Specialization/s:,

Alegre-Ogaco-Gina1

Alegre-Ogaco, Gina

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4501
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:223
Specialization/s:

Alejandrino-Ma.-Socorro-O.

Alejandrino, Ma. Socorro O.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4360
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 5:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Room:504
Specialization/s:

Almonte-Josefina-R.

Almonte, Josefina R.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5280
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:804
Specialization/s:,

Alon-Chua-Ma.-Jessica

Alon-Chua, Ma. Jessica

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4250
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Wed 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:406
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Alonso, Raymond S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4290
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 2:00 PM – 7:00 PM By appointment
Room:409
Specialization/s:

Amante-Clemente-M.

Amante, Clemente M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4420
Schedule:Mon/Fri/Sat 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Wed 9:00AM – 3:00 PM
Room:510
Specialization/s:

ERIC-AMANTE_lowres-186x300

Amante, Eric Jason B.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4420
Schedule:Mon 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Tues/Thurs 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Room:510
Specialization/s:

LYNN-RAMIREZ-AMURAO_lowres-207x300

Amurao, Lynn

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5180
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 12:00 NN – 4:00 PM
Room:706
Specialization/s:

Andales-Bacolcol-Silverose-Ann

Andales-Bacolcol, Silverose Ann

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4110
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 12:00 NN – 2:00 PM
Room:302
Specialization/s:

Ang-Anthony-T.

Ang, Anthony T.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4190
Schedule:Mon to Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:401
Specialization/s:, ,

Ang-Reynaldo-E.

Ang, Reynaldo E.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4505
Schedule:Mon/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Wed 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:216
Specialization/s:

Ang-Susan-C.

Ang, Susan C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4505
Schedule:Wed/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:216
Specialization/s:

Ang-Sy-Sabrina-H.

Ang-Sy, Sabrina H.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4430
Schedule:Mon/Wed 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Fri 10:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Sat 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:511
Specialization/s:

Angus-Elmer-M.

Angus, Elmer M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4410
Schedule:Tues/Wed/Fri/Sat 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:509
Specialization/s:

Anonuevo-John-D.C..

Anonuevo, John

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4503
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:316
Specialization/s:

RAMON-ARCADIO_lowres-192x300

Arcadio, Ramon L.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4310
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri/Sat 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:411
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Arcilla, Bernadette

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4230
Schedule:Wed/Fri 5:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Room:404
Specialization/s:

Arcilla-Crisostomo-Jr.-E.

Arcilla, Crisostomo Jr. E.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4230
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Mon 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Fri 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:404
Specialization/s:, , ,

Arcilla-Eric-Perpetuo

Arcilla, Eric Perpetuo

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4527
Schedule:Mon/Thurs 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Wed 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:Aesthetic Surgery and Dermatology Center
Specialization/s:, ,

MDH218

Avila, Jose Maria

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8107
Room:Department of Laboratory Medicine
Specialization/s:

Azores-Gregorio-M.S..

Azores, Gregorio Marcelo

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4736
Schedule:Mon/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Wed 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:228
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Bagay-Salcedo, Vilma

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4526
Schedule:Mon 8:00 AM – 2:00 PM By appointment
Room:Child Neurosciences Center
Specialization/s:

Balgos-Abundio-A.

Balgos, Abundio A.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4170
Schedule:Mon-Fri 4:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Sat 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:308
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Balgua, Jeremias Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4502
Schedule:Fri 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:222
Specialization/s:

Baltazar-Aida-C.

Baltazar, Aida C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4020
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:201
Specialization/s:

WILMA-BALTAZAR_lowres-200x300

Baltazar, Wilma

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5280
Schedule:Mon/Wed 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM By appointment
Room:804
Specialization/s:,

Banez-Hawthorne-N.

Banez, Hawthorne N.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5150
Schedule:Mon to Sat 7:00 AM – 12:00 NN, 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM By appointment
Room:703
Specialization/s:,

Banez-Virgilio-P.

Banez, Virgilio P.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5330
Schedule:Mon/Wed 1:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Room:807
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Barenechea, Eduardo

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On Call
Room:Anesthesia Office
Specialization/s:

Barzaga-Milagros

Barzaga, Milagros

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4603
Schedule:Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:Geriatric Multidisciplinary Clinic
Specialization/s:

Bautista-Aida-J.

Bautista, Aida J.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4602
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Room:320
Specialization/s:

Bautista-Jose-D.

Bautista, Jose D.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5230
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN, 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:711
Specialization/s:

LYNNE-MARCIA-BAUTISTA_lowres-200x300

Bautista, Lynne Marcia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8114
Room:Emergency Room
Specialization/s:

Bautista-Mario-Benito-F.

Bautista, Mario Benito F.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5100
Schedule:Mon/Wed 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Fri 10:30 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:610
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Bautista, Mary Jocylyn

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:Wed 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Thurs/Fri 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:Pain Management and Wellness Center
Specialization/s:,

Bernabe-Vino-G..1

Bernabe-Vino, Genesere

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4600
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Sat 8:30 AM – 10:30 AM By appointment
Room:318
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Bernardo, Orlando

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

EDGAR-BERTOSO_lowres-200x300

Bertoso, Edgar

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Bitanga-Normando-M.

Bitanga, Normando M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5120
Schedule:Mon/Fri 8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Room:612
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Bolanos, Martha

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4526
Schedule:Sat 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM By appointment
Room:Child Neurosciences Center
Specialization/s:

Bonzon-Dolores-D.

Bonzon, Dolores D.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4515
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Room:315
Specialization/s:

Borja-Teresita-G.

Borja, Teresita G.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5270
Schedule:Mon to Thurs 1:30 PM – 3:30 PM
Fri 2:30 PM – 4:30 PM
Room:803
Specialization/s:

Braganza-Ricardo-R.

Braganza, Ricardo R.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4502
Schedule:Mon to Sat 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:222
Specialization/s:

Bravo-Lulu-C.

Bravo, Lulu C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4310
Schedule:Mon to Fri 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Room:411
Specialization/s:

Bravo-Petrarch-B.

Bravo, Petrarch B.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4300
Schedule:Mon to Fri 10:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Room:410
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Buco, Allan Ashley

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:221
Specialization/s:,

Buenaluz-Leticia-D.A..

Buenaluz, Leticia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4370
Schedule:Wed/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:505
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Buenaluz-Sedurante, Myrna

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4370
Schedule:Mon/Fri 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Tues/Thurs 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Room:505
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Buensalido, Adrian H.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4170
Schedule:Tues 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM By appointment
Room:308
Specialization/s:

Cabaluna-Ma.-Lourdes2

Cabaluna, Ma. Lourdes

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:Mon/Fri 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Thurs 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:Pain Management and Wellness Center
Specialization/s:,

Cabaluna-Nelson-D.

Cabaluna, Nelson D.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 2500
Schedule:Mon/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Tues/Thurs 4:00 – 6:00 PM
Room:310
Specialization/s:, ,

ELMER-CABANAYAN_lowres-214x300

Cabanayan, Elmer

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4522
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:322
Specialization/s:

ALISSA-LAUREL-N-CALDERON_lowres-201x300

Calderon-Natividad, Alissa Laurel

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8140
Room:Industrial Medical Services Department
Specialization/s:

ILUMINADA-CAMAGAY_low-res-200x300

Camagay, Iluminada

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Cammayo, Justo Marino C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3740
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Wed/Fri/Sat 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Room:224
Specialization/s:,

Malaya-Josefina-C.

Canlas-Malaya, Josefina C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4180
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Fri/Sat 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Room:309
Specialization/s:,

Cano-Emilio-III-LL..3

Cano, Emilio III

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3780
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:311
Specialization/s:,

ROLAND-S-CAPITO_lowres-193x300

Capito, Roland

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Capito, Ronald

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 local 4350
Schedule:Mon/Wed 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Thurs 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:503
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Capulong, Malaya

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8114
Room:Emergency Room
Specialization/s:

JOSE-CARNATE-JR_lowres-200x300

Carnate, Jose Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8107
Room:Department of Laboratory Medicine
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Castillo, Rafael R.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5031
Schedule:Mon to Fri 5:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Room:707
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Catalan, Grace

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4719
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Catheterization Laboratory
Specialization/s:,

Catindig-Tristan

Catindig, Tristan

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4527
Schedule:Mon/Fri 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Wed 11:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Room:Aesthetic Surgery and Dermatology Center
Specialization/s:,

TERRENCE-CHAM_lowres-203x300

Cham, Terrence L.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4500
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM By appointment
Room:213
Specialization/s:, ,

MDH218

Chan, Genaro L.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3740
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:224
Specialization/s:,

Chan-Raffy

Chan, Rafael

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5210
Schedule:Mon/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Tues/Thurs 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:709
Specialization/s:

Chan-Cua-Sioksoan-T.

Chan-Cua, Sioksoan T.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4360
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri/Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:504
Specialization/s:

VICTORIA-CHATO-ANDEZA_lowres-203x300

Chato, Victoria

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4230
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:404
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Chavez, Florencio R.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4380
Schedule:Mon to Fri 2:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:506
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Ching, Marshall Chester

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4270
Schedule:Mon to Sat 10:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Room:407
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Chiong, Armando M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4070
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:206
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Chiong, Charlotte M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4070
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 12:00 AM – 2:00 PM By appointment
Room:206
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Chiong-Kho, Rosita

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 2900
Schedule:By appointment
Room:214
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Chua, Annabell

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4503
Schedule:Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:316
Specialization/s:,

Chua-Carlos-L.

Chua, Carlos L.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5220
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Wed/Fri/Sat 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:710
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Chua, Lorelei

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4526
Schedule:Wed 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:Child Neurosciences Center
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Chua-Chan, Lynabeth

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4130
Schedule:Thurs 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:304
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Chuachiaco, Manuel Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4736
Schedule:By appointment
Room:228
Specialization/s:,

Cloa-Marie-Michelle-S.

Cloa, Marie Michelle S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5220
Schedule:Mon/Thurs 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Sat 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Room:710
Specialization/s:

Collantes-Ma.-Epifania-V.

Collantes, Ma. Epifania V.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5220
Schedule:Tues/Fri/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Thurs 1:30 PM – 3:30 PM
Room:710
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Conducto, Christine Leonor Ma.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4526
Schedule:Fri 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM By appointment
Room:Child Neurosciences Center
Specialization/s:

Corpuz-Geoffrey

Corpuz, Geoffrey

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8114
Room:Emergency Room
Specialization/s:

Corsiga-Jose-T.

Corsiga, Jose T.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4220
Schedule:Mon to Sat 9:30 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:403
Specialization/s:

Crisostomo-Armando-C

Crisostomo, Armando C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4400
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:508
Specialization/s:, ,

MDH218

Cruz, Cristino

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8132
Room:Radiology Department
Specialization/s:

Cruz-Dionisio-T.

Cruz, Dionisio T.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3970
Schedule:Mon to Sat 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Room:219
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Cruz, Jose Joven

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4527
Schedule:Fri 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Room:Aesthetic Surgery and Dermatology Center
Specialization/s:,

JOSEPHINE-D-CRUZ_lowres-190x300

Cruz, Josephine D.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4517
Schedule:Mon/Wed 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Sat 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Room:317
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Cruz, Maria Concepcion

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

ERIC-CU_lowres-216x300

Cu, Eric

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4602
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:320
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Cu, Eugenio

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4508
Schedule:Mon/Fri 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Wed 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:323
Specialization/s:,

SIEFRIED-P-CUARESMA_lowres-200x300

Cuaresma, Siefried

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Cuayo-Juico-Cynthia-M.

Cuayo-Juico, Cynthia M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5190
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Room:210
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Cutiongco-Dela Paz, Eva Maria

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4526
Schedule:Wed 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:Child Neurosciences Center
Specialization/s:

Dagala-Emmanuel-L.

Dagala, Emmanuel L.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3740
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Tues/Thurs/Sat 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:224
Specialization/s:

Dancel-Elsie-R.

Dancel, Elsie R.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5190
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 11:00 AM – 4:00 PM
By appointment
Room:210
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Darvin, Joseph Arnold

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4600
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Sat 1:00PM – 2:00 PM
Room:318
Specialization/s:

MARIA-VERONICA-DATINGUINOO_lowres-200x300

Datinguinoo, Ma. Veronica

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8114
Room:Emergency Room
Specialization/s:

David-Paloyo-F.-200x300

David-Paloyo, Ferri

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4527
Schedule:Tues 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:Aesthetic Surgery and Dermatology Center
Specialization/s:,

De-Gracia-Evelyn-D.

De Gracia, Evelyn D.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4623
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Wed/Fri 2:00PM – 5:00PM
Thurs 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
By appointment
Room:304
Specialization/s:

De-Gracia-Virgilio-R.

De Gracia, Virgilio R.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5050
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Thurs 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Sat 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:304
Specialization/s:

De-Jesus-Manuel-A.

De Jesus, Manuel A.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4517
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri/Sat 12:00 NN – 2:00 PM
Tues/Thurs 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Room:317
Specialization/s:

MERLYN-A-DE-JESUS_lowres-215x300

De Jesus, Merlyn A.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4517
Schedule:Mon to Fri 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:317
Specialization/s:

DENNIS-DE-SAGUN_lowres-200x300

De Sagun, Dennis

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8140
Room:Industrial Medical Services Department
Specialization/s:

Dela-Cruz-Elmer-M.

Dela Cruz, Elmer M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5360
Schedule:Mon/Fri 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Wed 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Tues/Thurs 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:809
Specialization/s:

Dela-Cruz-Nelly-Q.

Dela Cruz, Nelly Q.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5360
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Tues/Thurs 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:809
Specialization/s:

Dela-Paz-Daniel-A.

Dela Paz, Daniel Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4030
Schedule:Mon 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Wed/Fri 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM
Room:202
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Dela Peña, Arturo S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 2500
Schedule:Mon/Fri 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Wed/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:310
Specialization/s:,

Dela-Rosa-Tammy-L.

Dela Rosa, Tammy L.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4505
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:216
Specialization/s:,

Dela-Vega-Shelley

Dela Vega, Shelley

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4603
Schedule:Thurs 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:Geriatric Medicine Center
Specialization/s:,

Delfin-Manuel-Jr.-S.

Delfin, Manuel Jr. S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4500
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:213
Specialization/s:,

CHRISTOPHER-DELOS-REYES_lowres-190x300

Delos Reyes, Christopher

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4440
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:512
Specialization/s:

Dimagiba-R.V-200x300

Dimagiba, Richard Vincent

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8114
Room:Emergency Room
Specialization/s:

Dimayuga-Edwin-E.

Dimayuga, Edwin E.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5040
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:604
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Dioquino, Carissa Paz

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4410
Schedule:Mon/Thurs 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM By appointment
Room:509
Specialization/s:

Domingo-Carmelita-F.

Domingo, Carmelita F.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4270
Schedule:Mon to Fri 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN By appointment
Room:407
Specialization/s:

EFREN-DOMINGO_lowres-196x300

Domingo, Efren J.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 2500
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Sat 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:310
Specialization/s:

Domingo-Ernesto-O.

Domingo, Ernesto O.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4270
Schedule:Mon to Fri 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Sat 12:00 NN – 2:00 PM By appointment
Room:407
Specialization/s:

Domingo-Faustino-Jr.-T.

Domingo, Faustino Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4390
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Wed/Fri 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:507
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Domingo, Faustino Rene

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4390
Schedule:Tues 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:507
Specialization/s:,

Dorado-Marie-Rochelle-A.

Dorado, Marie Rochelle A.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4514
Schedule:Tues 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Thurs/Sat 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:314
Specialization/s:

Du-Angela-A.

Du, Angela A.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5160
Schedule:Tues 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Thurs 10:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Room:704
Specialization/s:

Dy-Evelyn-B.

Dy, Evelyn B.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5340
Schedule:Tues 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Thurs/Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:808
Specialization/s:

Dy-Liacco-Jacinto-U.1

Dy-Liacco, Jacinto U.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5140
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Wed/Fri/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Tues/Wed/Fri 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:702
Specialization/s:,

LYDIA-EGAY_lowres-200x300

Egay, Lydia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Epino, Kathrina Isabel

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs/Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Mon/Fri 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:Pain Management and Wellness Center
Specialization/s:,

KATHERINE-TESALONA-ESGUERRIA_lowres-200x300

Esguerra, Katherine May

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5110
Schedule:Mon 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Thurs/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:611
Specialization/s:

MARLOW-ESGUERRA_lowres-201x300

Esguerra, Marlow

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5270
Schedule:Mon/Thurs 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Tues 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Sat 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Room:803
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Espiritu, Andre Paolo

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4527
Schedule:By appointment
Room:Aesthetic Surgery and Dermatology Center
Specialization/s:,

Espiritu-Anne-Marie-V.

Espiritu, Anne Marie V.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3880
Schedule:Mon to Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Mon/Tues/Thurs/Sat 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:218
Specialization/s:

Espiritu-Cesar-Ramon-R.G.

Espiritu, Cesar Ramon R.G.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4080
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Fri 8:00 AM – 10:30 AM
Room:207
Specialization/s:,

JOSE-ANTONIO-ESQUIVEL_lowres-198x300

Esquivel, Jose Antonio F.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3780
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:311
Specialization/s:,

IAN-HERBERT-ESTANISLAO_lowres-200x300

Estanislao, Ian Herbert

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5160
Schedule:Mon to Thurs 7:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Room:704
Specialization/s:

Estrada-Katty-G.

Estrada, Katty Go

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4050
Schedule:Mon/Wed 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Tues/Thurs/Fri/Sat 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Room:204
Specialization/s:

Estrada-Ramon-S.

Estrada, Ramon Francisco

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4060
Schedule:Mon to Sat 10:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Room:205
Specialization/s:, ,

Estrada-Sylvia-C.

Estrada, Sylvia C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4050
Schedule:Mon/Wed 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN By appointment
Room:204
Specialization/s:

DAHLIA-ESTRERA_lowres-200x300

Estrera-Benavidez, Dahlia Virginia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4719
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Catheterization Lab
Specialization/s:,

ARLENE-FAJARDO_lowres-221x300

Fajardo, Arlene

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5050
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:605
Specialization/s:, ,

Fajardo-Narcisa-Q.

Fajardo, Narcisa Q.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4120
Schedule:Mon 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Wed/Sat 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Room:303
Specialization/s:

THERESE-NARCISA-FAJARDO_lowres-206x300

Fajardo, Therese Narcisa

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4120
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:303
Specialization/s:

Fajardo-Gomez-Ma.-Florentina-Q.

Fajardo-Gomez, Ma. Florentina Q.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4120
Schedule:Mon to Thurs 10:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Sat 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Room:303
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Faylona, Jose Macario

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4503
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:316
Specialization/s:, , ,

FILOLOGO-FELIX_lowres-200x300

Felix, Filologo

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Fellizar, Lilia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Fellizar, Loreto

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

GRACIEUX-FERNANDO_lowres-224x300

Fernando, Gracieux

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4030
Schedule:Mon 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Wed 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Thurs 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:202
Specialization/s:

KARLA-FERNANDO_lowres-205x300

Fernando, Karla

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5030
Schedule:Mon/Wed 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:603
Specialization/s:

Fernando-Marie-Cherry-Lynn-S.

Fernando, Marie Cherrylyn S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4020
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 1:30 PM – 5:30 PM
Room:201
Specialization/s:

Fernando-Rommel

Fernando, Rommel

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4505
Schedule:Mon/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Thurs 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:216
Specialization/s:,

Figueras-Alma

Figueras, Alma

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:By appointment
Room:0
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Flandes, Jose Emmanuel

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8132
Room:Radiology Department
Specialization/s:

ROSA-MARIE-FLORES_lowres-216x300

Flores, Rosa Marie

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4250
Schedule:Mon to Sat 3PM – 5PM
Room:406
Specialization/s:

Galang-Jose-Ronald-P.

Galang, Jose Ronald P.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4514
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:314
Specialization/s:,

Galang-Ma.-Cecilia

Galang, Maria Cecilia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4522
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Sat 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:322
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Gamboa, Arvin Joseph

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4719
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Catheterization Lab
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Gana, Telesforo Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 2500
Schedule:Mon/Fri 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Wed 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:310
Specialization/s:,

Garcia-Antonio1

Garcia, Antonio

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8143
Room:Department of Nuclear Medicine
Specialization/s:

Garcia-Edilberto-D.

Garcia, Edilberto Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4131
Schedule:Mon/Fri 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Wed 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:319
Specialization/s:

Gatchalian-Eduardo-R.2

Gatchalian, Eduardo R.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5130
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Room:701
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Gatchalian, Salvacion R.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5130
Schedule:Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:701
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Genuino, Anna Josefina V.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3760
Schedule:Sat 10:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:312
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Genuino, Aurora S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3760
Schedule:By appointment
Room:312
Specialization/s:

Genuino-Glenn-Angelo-S.

Genuino, Glenn Angelo S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4527
Schedule:Mon 2:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Thurs 11:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Room:Aesthetic Surgery and Dermatology Center
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Genuino, Lilibeth S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3760
Schedule:Mon/Fri 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:312
Specialization/s:

Genuino-Rowena-F.

Genuino, Rowena F.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3760
Schedule:Mon 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Tues/Wed/Thurs 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Fri 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Room:312
Specialization/s:

Genuino-Virgilio-S.

Genuino, Virgilio Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3760
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Fri 12:00 NN – 2:00 PM
Room:312
Specialization/s:

VIRGILLO-GENUINO_lowres-200x300

Genuino, Virgilio Sr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Geraldino-N.

Geraldino, Nelson

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8119
Room:Department of Laboratory Medicine
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Gervacio-Domingo, Giselle

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3970
Schedule:Mon/Tues 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM By appointment
Room:219
Specialization/s:

Gloria, Cesar

Gloria, Cesar Joseph

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4230
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:404
Specialization/s:

Gloria-Venancio-I.

Gloria, Venancio I.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4330
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:501
Specialization/s:

RUBY-T.-GO_lowres-195x300

Go, Ruby T.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5270
Schedule:Mon/Fri 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN By appointment
Room:803
Specialization/s:

AMY-DY_lowres-192x300

Goleta-Dy, Amy

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4515
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN By appointment
Room:315
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Gomez, Angel Joaquin

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Gomez-Genato-G.

Gomez, Genato Gene

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4430
Schedule:Tues 9:00 AM – 11:30 AM
Wed 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Thurs/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:511
Specialization/s:,

Gomez-Ma.-Elena-F.

Gomez, Ma. Elena F.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4430
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Mon 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM, 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:511
Specialization/s:

Gomez-Robert

Gomez, Robert

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Gonzales-Edgardo-G.

Gonzales, Edgardo G.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4527
Schedule:Tues 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Sat 2:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:Aesthetic Surgery and Dermatology Center
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Gonzales, Jose C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5280
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM By appointment
Room:804
Specialization/s:,

WILBERT-ALLAN-GUMATAY_lowres-203x300

Gumatay, Wilbert Allan

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3750
Schedule:Mon/Fri 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:212
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Gundao, Nellie

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4718
Schedule:Mon/Wed Afternoon
Room:Prohealth Education and Research Center
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Gutierrez, Emmanuela

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Gutierrez, Joseph Dale

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4220
Schedule:Sat 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:403
Specialization/s:

ROMEO-GUTIERREZ_lowres-210x300

Gutierrez, Romeo

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4400
Schedule:Mon to Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Tues/Thurs 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM By appointment
Room:508
Specialization/s:,

Hartigan-Go-Kenneth-Y.

Hartigan-Go, Kenneth Y.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5360
Schedule:Fri 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM By appointment
Room:809
Specialization/s:

Hilvano-Serafin-C.

Hilvano, Serafin C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5080
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:608
Specialization/s:,

Ho-Herbert

Ho, Herbert

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4020
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri/Sat 4:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Room:201
Specialization/s:

Hogar-Bernadette

Hogar-Manlapat, Bernadette

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

MARGARITA-GALICIA_lowres-217x300

Holgado-Galicia, Margarita Victoria

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5330
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 10:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:807
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Huerto, Antonio Petronio

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:Mon-Fri 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Wed 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:Pain Management and Wellness Center
Specialization/s:,

Ignacio-Jose-Manuel-F.

Ignacio, Jose Manuel F.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4506
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:216
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Ignacio, Sharon

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8145
Schedule:Wed/Fri 9:30 AM – 11:30 AM By appointment
Room:Department of Rehabilitation Medicine
Specialization/s:

Isaac-Herminia

Isaac, Herminia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Isidro-Erlinda-O.

Isidro, Erlinda O.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5260
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 3:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Mon/Wed/Fri 10:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Room:802
Specialization/s:

JESSORE-ISIDRO_lowres-206x300

Isidro, Jesorre

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4190
Schedule:Mon/Thurs 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:401
Specialization/s:

Jiloca-Leo

Jiloca, Jose Leo

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4603
Schedule:Mon/Wed 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:Geriatric Multidisciplinary Clinic
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Jose, Edilberto M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5090
Schedule:Mon-Fri 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM By appointment
Room:609
Specialization/s:

Joson-Reynaldo-O.

Joson, Reynaldo O.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4100
Schedule:Tues 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Thurs 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Sat 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Room:301
Specialization/s:, ,

Juco-Mario-Joselito-M.

Juco, Mario Joselito M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 2270
Schedule:Mon to Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:227
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Juliano, Ma. Teodora

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Kho-Hayden-Sr.-C.

Kho, Hayden Sr. C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5230
Schedule:Mon to Fri 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:711
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Kho, Mariano C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 2900
Schedule:By appointment
Room:214
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Kho, Mark Richard C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 2900
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Wed/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:214
Specialization/s:, ,

MDH218

Kho-Dychiao, Roslyn Marie C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 2900
Schedule:By appointment
Room:214
Specialization/s:

Larosa-Gabriel

La Rosa, Gabriel

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Laborte-Angelita-A.

Laborte, Angelita A.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4514
Schedule:Wed 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Fri 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Thurs 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:314
Specialization/s:

Lai-Joseph-Garvy-L.

Lai, Joseph

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4505
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:216
Specialization/s:

Lajo-Marlon

Lajo, Marlon

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4527
Schedule:Tues 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Room:Aesthetic Surgery and Dermatology Center
Specialization/s:,

MARIA-TRISHA-S.-LAPUS_lowres1-217x300

Lapus, Maria Trisha

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8132
Room:Radiology Department
Specialization/s:

Lazaro-Heidi

Lazaro, Heide

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4600
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:318
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Leachon, Anthony C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3660
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs 3:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Wed/Fri 9:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Sat 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Room:211
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Lee, Lillian V.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4340
Schedule:By appointment
Room:502
Specialization/s:

Lee-Paul-V.

Lee, Paul V.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4340
Schedule:Mon/Wed 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:502
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Lee, Virginia P.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5100
Schedule:Tues/Wed/Thurs/Fri 2:00 PM – 6:00 PM By appointment
Room:610
Specialization/s:

ALEMBERT-LEE-ONG_lowres-216x300

Lee-Ong, Alembert

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5260
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 12:00 NN – 2:00 PM
Room:802
Specialization/s:, ,

MDH218

Lee-Ong, Anna Karen

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4080
Schedule:Mon/Wed 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Sat 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Room:207
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Lim, Eduardo C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4507
Schedule:Mon to Fri 1:00 PM onwards
Room:321
Specialization/s:

Lim-Ma.-Cecilia

Lim, Ma. Cecilia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8119
Room:Department of Laboratory Medicine
Specialization/s:

MA-ZENAIDA-ARCE-LIM_lowres-200x300

Lim-Arce, Ma. Zenaida

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8140
Room:Industrial Medical Services Department
Specialization/s:

EMMANUEL-C-LIMLINGAN_lowres-205x300

Limlingan, Emmanuel

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8143
Room:Department of Nuclear Medicine
Specialization/s:

CHARMAINE-LINAO_lowres-200x300

Linao, Charmaine

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4600
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:318
Specialization/s:,

Litonjua-Augusto-D.

Litonjua, Augusto D.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4160
Schedule:Mon/Fri 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:307
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Litonjua, Mary

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:On-call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

ELMER-JASPER-B-LLANES_lowres-207x300

Llanes, Elmer Jasper

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5210
Schedule:Tues to Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:709
Specialization/s:

Lubag-Jose-Rizal-G.

Lubag, Jose Rizal G.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3740
Schedule:Mon/Wed 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Thurs 5:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Room:224
Specialization/s:

Lucero-Conrado-A.

Lucero, Conrado Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5370
Schedule:Mon to Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN, 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:810
Specialization/s:

Lucero-Florencio-Q.

Lucero, Florencio Q.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4527
Schedule:Thurs 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:Aesthetic Surgery and Dermatology Center
Specialization/s:,

Luciano-Ma.-Juana

Luciano, Ma. Juana

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Likban-Ma.-Eloisa-S.

Lukban, Ma. Eloisa S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3970
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Thurs/Sat 10:00 AM -12:00 NN
Room:219
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Lukban, Marissa

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4526
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM By appointment
Room:Child Neurosciences Center
Specialization/s:

Lustre-Marc-S.D.

Lustre, Marc

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4250
Schedule:Mon to Sat 9:00 AM -12:30 NN
Room:406
Specialization/s:

PERLITA-JAO-MACAISA_lowres-200x300

Macaisa, Perlita

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4719
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Catheterization Laboratory
Specialization/s:,

REYNAND-C-MACAISA_lowres-200x300

Macaisa, Reynand

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5031
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 7:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Room:707
Specialization/s:,

Macasaet-Esperanza-N.

Macasaet, Esperanza N.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5040
Schedule:Mon to Fri 10:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:604
Specialization/s:

Macasaet-Esperanza

Macasaet, Evalyn

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Macasaet-Romeo-III

Macasaet, Romeo III

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Madamba-Burgos-Anna-Marie

Madamba-Burgos, Ana Marie

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3970
Schedule:Tues 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM By appointment
Room:219
Specialization/s:

MARIA-CECILIA-CAMANGON-MAGACAT_lowres-202x300

Magacat, Maria Cecilia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8140
Room:Industrial Medical Services Department
Specialization/s:

Magaspi-Crispulo

Magaspi, Crispulo

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Malabanan-Patricia

Malabanan, Patricia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4603
Schedule:Tues/Wed 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:Geriatric Multidisciplinary Clinic
Specialization/s:

Malaya-Arnel

Malaya, Arnel

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8145
Schedule:Mon 3:00 PM – 5:30 PM
Tues/Thurs 10:30 AM – 3:00 PM
Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
By appointment
Room:Department of Rehabilitation Medicine
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Malijan, Maria Cielo

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4526
Schedule:Thurs 12:30 PM – 4:00 PM By appointment
Room:Child Neurosciences Center
Specialization/s:

Malimas-Racquel

Malimas, Racquel

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Manga-Nora-S.

Manga, Nora S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5050
Schedule:Mon to Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:605
Specialization/s:

IMELDA-P-MARASIGAN_lowres-200x300

Marasigan, Imelda

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Wed/Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Tues 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Thurs/Fri 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:Pain Management and Wellness Center
Specialization/s:,

Martinez-Alfredo-B.

Martinez, Alfredo B.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5400
Schedule:Thurs 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN By appointment
Room:209
Specialization/s:

Martinez-Elizabeth-G.

Martinez, Elizabeth G.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5400
Schedule:Wed/Fri 8:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Room:209
Specialization/s:

Maxino-Uy-Cynthia

Maxino-Uy, Cynthia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8132
Room:Radiology Department
Specialization/s:

EUFROSINA-MELENDRES_lowres-213x300

Melendres, Eufrosina

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5320
Schedule:Mon/Fri/Sat 12:00 NN – 6:00 PM
Tues/Wed 12:00 NN – 5:00 PM By appointment
Room:806
Specialization/s:

Melendres-Fernando-A.1

Melendres, Fernando A.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5320
Schedule:By appointment
Room:806
Specialization/s:,

MARY-JANE-MENDOZA-copy_lowres-199x300

Mendoza, Mary Jane

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8132
Room:Radiology Department
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Mendoza, Socorro D.L.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4130
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 12:00 NN – 2:00 PM
Tues/Thurs 12:00 NN – 2:00 PM By appointment
Room:304
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Mercado, Gary John

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4500
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:213
Specialization/s:, , ,

Merino-Romeo-U.

Merino, Romeo U.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4517
Schedule:Mon/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Tues/Wed/Thurs 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:317
Specialization/s:

Mesa-Gaerlan-Faith

Mesa-Gaerlan, Faith Joanne

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8114
Room:Emergency Room
Specialization/s:

Mirasol-Roberto-C.

Mirasol, Roberto C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5200
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 10:00 AM -5:00 PM
By appointment
Room:708
Specialization/s:

Mojica-Jose-Alvin

Mojica, Jose Alvin

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8145
Schedule:Tues 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Thurs/Fri 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM
By appointment
Room:Department of Rehabilitation Medicine
Specialization/s:

Montalban-Antonio-M.1

Montalban, Antonio M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4320
Schedule:Mon 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Wed 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:412
Specialization/s:

Montalban-Cecilia-S.C.

Montalban, Cecilia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4320
Schedule:Tues/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:412
Specialization/s:

ELIZABETH-S-MONTEMAYOR_lowres-203x300

Montemayor, Elizabeth S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5260
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 5:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Room:802
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Montoya, Concepcion

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Montoya, Nicanor

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4240
Schedule:Mon to Fri 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM By appointment
Sat 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:405
Specialization/s:,

Morales-Dante-D.

Morales, Dante D.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4280
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 1:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Tues/Thurs 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM By appointment
Room:408
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Morales, Luchie D.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3740
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Thurs/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:224
Specialization/s:

Nable-Aguillera-Deedle

Nable-Aguilera, Maria Adela

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4527
Schedule:Wed/Sat 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Room:Aesthetic Surgery and Dermatology Center
Specialization/s:,

Nadal-Elias-M.

Nadal, Elias M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4300
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:410
Specialization/s:,

Nancho-Rosa-Ma.-H.

Nancho, Rosa Ma. H.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5160
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Wed/Fri 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Sat 11:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Room:704
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Nazareno, Ceres F.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5020
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri/Sat 8:00 AM -12:00 NN
Room:602
Specialization/s:

Ngu-Michael-S.

Ngu, Michael S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5060
Schedule:Mon to Fri 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN, 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:606
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Nicodemus, Nemencio Jr. A.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4503
Schedule:Wed/Fri 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN By appointment
Tues/Thurs 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM By appointment
Room:316
Specialization/s:, ,

MDH218

Nocom, Marilyn Loren

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Noel, Maria Eugenie

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:,

Nolasco-Eulania-R.

Nolasco, Eulania R.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5031
Schedule:Mon to Fri 10:00 AM -12:00 NN
Room:707
Specialization/s:

Nolasco-Felix-P.

Nolasco, Felix P.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5031
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs 11:00 AM – 12:00 NN, 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM
Room:707
Specialization/s:

ROMANO-M.-NONATO_lowres-205x300

Nonato, Romano

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3760
Schedule:Mon 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Wed 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Fri 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:312
Specialization/s:,

JERRY-M-OBALDO_lowres-200x300

Obaldo, Jerry

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8143
Room:Department of Nuclear Medicine
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Obillo, Angelito

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

GAY-MARJORIE-OBRADO_lowres-215x300

Obrado-Nabablit, Gay Marjorie

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4502
Schedule:Mon 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:222
Specialization/s:

Ocampo-Manuel-Jr.-S.

Ocampo, Manuel Jr. S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4110
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Sat 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:302
Specialization/s:

MERLE-DELA-CRUZ-ODI_lowres-200x300

Odi, Merle

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

RUBEN-OGBAC_lowres1-211x300

Ogbac, Ruben

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8143
Room:Department of Nuclear Medicine
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Ong, Edmund

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3760
Schedule:Mon 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Tues/Wed/Thurs 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Fri 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:312
Specialization/s:

WILLIAM-ONG_lowres-205x300

Ong, William

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Ong, Willie T.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4190
Schedule:Mon/Thurs 12:00 NN – 4:00 PM
Room:401
Specialization/s:

Oposa-Antonio-C.

Oposa, Antonio Sr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4190
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN By appointment
Room:401
Specialization/s:,

Osilla-Claire-F.

Osilla, Claire F.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4250
Schedule:Mon/Wed 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Tues/Thurs 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Fri 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:406
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Padilla, Carmencita

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4526
Schedule:Mon 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Room:Child Neurosciences Center
Specialization/s:,

CATHERINE-PANGILINAN-VAZQUEZ_lowres-215x300

Pangilinan-Vazquez, Catherine Anne

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4515
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:315
Specialization/s:,

Pareja-Mildred-N.

Pareja, Mildred N.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5410
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM By appointment
Room:209
Specialization/s:

Pareja-Nestor-S.

Pareja, Nestor S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5410
Schedule:Wed/Fri 10:00 AM -12:00 NN
Room:209
Specialization/s:,

Pascual-Arsenio-III-L.

Pascual, Arsenio III

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5020
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:602
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Pem, Rubio

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:On-call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

LEAH-GRACE-PEÑARANDA_lowres-214x300

Penaranda-Barrato, Leah Grace

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4180
Schedule:Tues 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Wed/Sat 1:00 PM – 4:00PM
Fri 2:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:309
Specialization/s:

Perias-Carina-M.1

Perias, Carina M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4502
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 9:00 AM – 11:30 AM
Wed/Sat 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Room:222
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Pesigan, Evangeline M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5330
Schedule:Mon/Wed 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Fri By appointment
Room:807
Specialization/s:

pesigan-178x300

Pesigan, Ramon

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Pestano-Noemi-S.

Pestano, Noemi S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4501
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:223
Specialization/s:

Piedad-Fernando-F.

Piedad, Fernando F.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4440
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:512
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Pipo, Michelle Marie

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4170
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Room:308
Specialization/s:

ANGELO-POBLETE_lowres-196x300

Poblete, Angelo

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:Mon-Thurs 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Mon/Tues/Wed 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:Pain Management and Wellness Center
Specialization/s:,

Pontejos-Alfredo-Q.Y.

Pontejos, Alfredo Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5090
Schedule:Mon to Thurs 10:30 AM – 12:30 PM
Fri 11:30 AM – 1:00 PM
Room:609
Specialization/s:

CAMELLIA-J.-N.-POSONCUY_lowres-213x300

Posoncuy, Camellia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4200
Schedule:Mon to Fri 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Sat 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:402
Specialization/s:,

Punzalan-Felix-Eduardo-R.

Punzalan, Felix Eduardo R.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4503
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:316
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Que, Jocelyn

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:Sat 9AM – 12NN
Room:Pain Management and Wellness Center
Specialization/s:

OLIVE-DE-GUZMAN-QUIZON_lowres-200x300

Quizon-De Guzman, Olive

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4718
Schedule:Tues/Fri PM
Room:PROHEALTH Center
Specialization/s:

ELISA-RAGAZA_lowres-200x300

Ragaza, Eliza

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Raguero-Paner, Maidenlove

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011
Schedule:Mon/Wed 9:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:607
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Ramirez, Maria Teresa

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4603
Schedule:Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:Geriatric Multidisciplinary Clinic
Specialization/s:

Ramos-Luminardo-M.2

Ramos, Luminardo M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3780
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:311
Specialization/s:,

Oraa-Ma.-Felisa-R.

Ramos-Oraa, Ma. Felisa R.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3660
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs 9:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Wed/Fri/Sat 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:211
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Ramos-Precilla, Johanna Susan

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5050
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:605
Specialization/s:

Reyes-Edwin-C.

Reyes, Edwin C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3750
Schedule:Mon/Wed 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN, 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Fri By appointment
Room:212
Specialization/s:

Reyes-Eugenio-B.

Reyes, Eugenio B.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4501
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:223
Specialization/s:

JOSE-PACIANO-REYES_lowres-191x300

Reyes, Jose Paciano Baltazar

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5110
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 7:00 AM – 9:00 AM
Room:611
Specialization/s:

NANETTE-D-REYES_lowres-200x300

Reyes, Nanette

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3750
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Thurs/Fri/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Mon/Fri 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:212
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Reyes-Cruz, Rebecca

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

CATHERINE-REYES-DELFINO_lowres-232x300

Reyes-Delfino, Catherine Dianne

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4080
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 12:00 NN – 2:00 PM
Room:207
Specialization/s:,

LOURDES-RHODA-REYES_lowres-220x300

Reyes-Padilla, Lourdes Rhoda

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5410
Schedule:Mon 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Thurs/Sat 10:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Room:209
Specialization/s:

PIA-NATALYA-T-REYES-SIA_lowres-200x300

Reyes-Sia, Pia Natalya

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5110
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 10:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Room:611
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Rilloraza, Emerita

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri/Sat 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:607
Specialization/s:

CAMILO-ROA_lowres-210x300

Roa, Camilo Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5010
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:601
Specialization/s:

Roa-Francisca-C.

Roa, Francisca C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5010
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri/Sat 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Wed By appointment
Room:601
Specialization/s:

ALBERTO-B-ROXAS_lowres-201x300

Roxas, Alberto B.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5050
Schedule:Wed/Fri 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Sat 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Room:605
Specialization/s:, ,

Ruaro-Marilyn-D.

Ruaro, Marilyn D.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5340
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri By appointment
Room:808
Specialization/s:

ROBERTO-RUIZ_lowres-219x300

Ruiz, Roberto

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8114
Room:Emergency Room
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Salinel, Reynaldo Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011
Room:Blank
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Salonga, Aida M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5120
Schedule:Mon/Wed 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Tues/Fri/Sat 11:00AM – 2:00PM By appointment
Room:612
Specialization/s:

Salonga-Ricardo-M.

Salonga, Ricardo M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5020
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 2:00PM – 4:00PM
Room:612
Specialization/s:

Salvador-Roehl-C.

Salvador, Roehl C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4190
Schedule:Tues/Wed/Fri 1:00PM – 5:00PM
Sat 10:00AM – 12:00NN By appointment
Room:401
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

San Juan, Filomena S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4140
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri/Sat 9:00AM – 6:00PM
Tues/Thurs 2:00PM – 6:00PM
Room:305
Specialization/s:

MDH218

San Juan, Ricardo G.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4140
Schedule:By appointment
Room:305
Specialization/s:,

JOSE-SANCHEZ_lowres1-200x300

Sanchez, Jose T.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5170
Schedule:Mon to Sat 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Room:705
Specialization/s:

TERESITA-R-SANCHEZ_lowres-196x300

Sanchez, Teresita R.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5170
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 11:00AM – 2:00PM By appointment
Room:705
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Sanchez-Gan, Benilda

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4526
Schedule:Mon 1:00PM – 4:00PM By Appointment
Room:Child Neurosciences Center
Specialization/s:,

Santiago-Alvina-Pauline-D.

Santiago, Alvina Pauline D.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3500
Schedule:Wed 10:00AM – 12:00NN
Room:324
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Santos, Elizabeth O.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4514
Schedule:Mon/Wed 2:00PM – 4:00PM
Room:314
Specialization/s:

MARIA-CLARIZA-M.-SANTOS_lowres-215x300

Santos, Maria Clariza

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5260
Schedule:Mon/Fri 9:00AM – 12:00NN
Room:802
Specialization/s:

Santos-Ronald

Santos, Ronald

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5210
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 2:00PM – 4:00PM
Room:709
Specialization/s:

Santos-Ringor-Deana

Santos-Ringor, Deana

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4603
Schedule:Mon 9:00AM – 12:00NN
Fri 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Room:Geriatric Multidisciplinary Clinic
Specialization/s:

Sarenas-Jose-III-J.-200x300

Sarenas, Jose III J.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4240
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri/Sat 10:00AM – 12:00NN
Room:405
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Sarmenta, Mario

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8132
Room:Radiology Department
Specialization/s:

Sarmiento-Victoria-C.-200x300

Sarmiento, Victoria C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4602
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 9:00AM – 12:00NN
Room:320
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Sasuca, Minerva

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8140
Room:Industrial Medical Services Department
Specialization/s:

DENNIS-SERRANO_lowres-210x300

Serrano, Dennis P.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3790
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 4:00PM – 6:00PM
Fri By appointment
Room:226
Specialization/s:, ,

JAN-HAROLD-D-SIA_lowres-200x300

Sia, Jan Harold

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5110
Schedule:Wed 9:00AM – 12:00NN
Thurs/Sat 1:00AM – 4:00PM
Room:611
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Sia-Cu, Dorothy Mildred

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4508
Schedule:Wed/Fri/Sat 8:00AM – 12:00NN
Room:323
Specialization/s:

JEANETTE-SILAO_lowres-200x300

Silao, Jeanette Nora I.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4090
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri 9:00AM – 2:00PM
Wed By appointment
Room:208
Specialization/s:, ,

JOHN-NATHANIEL-SILAO-lowres-212x300

Silao, John Nathaniel I.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4090
Schedule:Tues/Wed/Thurs/Sat 2:00PM – 4:00PM
By appointment
Room:208
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Silao, Jose III

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4090
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri 4:00PM – 8:00PM
Room:208
Specialization/s:

Silao-J.N.-200x300

Silao, Joyceline Noemi

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4040
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Sat By appointment
Tues/Thurs/Fri 1:00PM – 4:00PM
Room:203
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Silao, Manuel

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Silao-Nora-I.-200x300

Silao, Nora I.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4040
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri 9:00AM – 2:00PM
Wed/Sat By appointment
Room:203
Specialization/s:

C.P.-SILVERIO_lowres-200x300

Silverio, Celerina P.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5030
Schedule:Mon to Fri 9:00AM – 12:00NN, 3:00PM – 8:00PM
Sat By appointment
Room:603
Specialization/s:

Silverio-Salvador-G.

Silverio, Salvador G.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5030
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 1:00PM – 3:00PM By appointment
Room:603
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Silvestre, Maria Asuncion

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4515
Schedule:Fri 3:00PM – 5:00PM
Room:315
Specialization/s:,

Sioco-Dubarry-O.2

Sioco, Dubarry O.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3880
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 2:00PM – 4:00PM
Room:218
Specialization/s:, ,

MDH218

Sison, Eric Oliver

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4522
Schedule:Tues/Sat 10:00AM – 12:00NN
Room:322
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Sison, Patricia

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:By appointment
Room:Pain Management and Wellness Center
Specialization/s:,

So-Anita-O.

So, Anita O.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Songco-Christinanette

Songco, Christinanette

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Soria-Maria-Luz-Joanna-B.-200x300

Soria, Maria Luz Joanna B.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4503
Schedule:Mon/Fri/Sat 9:00AM – 12:00NN
Mon/Wed 3:00PM – 6:00PM
Room:316
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Sy, Ezekiel

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Fri/Sat 9:00AM – 12:00NN
Room:221
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Sy, Peter P.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4508
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 4:00PM – 5:00PM
Room:323
Specialization/s:

ROBERT-T-SY_lowres-193x300

Sy, Robert

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4500
Schedule:Mon/Wed 9:00AM – 11:00AM
Room:213
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Sy, Rody G.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4100
Schedule:Mon By appointment
Wed/Fri 2:00PM – 8:00PM
Room:301
Specialization/s:

Tacata-Cirilo-Jr.-R.-200x300

Tacata, Cirilo Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 2670
Schedule:Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri 9:00AM – 12:00NN By appointment
Tues/Wed/Thurs 2:00PM – 4:00PM By appointment
Room:225
Specialization/s:

Tacata-Ida-S.-200x300

Tacata, Ida S.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 2670
Schedule:Wed 8:00AM – 12:00NN By appointment
Room:225
Specialization/s:,

Talens-Eric-S.M..1-200x300

Talens, Eric

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5040
Schedule:Tues/Wed/Fri 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Room:604
Specialization/s:, ,

CINDY-JAO-TAN_lowres-213x300

Tan, Cindy

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4602
Schedule:Mon/Fri 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Wed 2:00PM – 5:00PM
Room:320
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Tan, Marilyn

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4526
Schedule:Tues 11:00AM – 1:00PM By appointment
Room:Child Neurosciences Center
Specialization/s:, ,

Tan-Rey-Jaime-M.-200x300

Tan, Rey Jaime M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3790
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 10:00AM – 12:00NN
Room:226
Specialization/s:

Garcia-Joan-T.

Tan-Garcia, Joan

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4131
Schedule:Tues 1:00PM – 5:00PM
Sat 10:00AM – 3:00PM
Room:319
Specialization/s:

Tangco-Rogelio-V.-200x300

Tangco, Rogelio V.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4501
Schedule:Sat 10:00AM – 12:00NN By appointment
Room:223
Specialization/s:

Tansipek-Bernard

Tansipek, Bernard

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4527
Schedule:Sat 11:00AM – 2:00PM
Room:Anesthetic Surgery, Dermatology Center
Specialization/s:, ,

MDH218

Te, Camilo Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 9:00AM – 12:00NN
Sat 4:00PM – 6:00PM
Room:503
Specialization/s:,

DENNIS-TEO_lowres-199x300

Teo, Dennis C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4170
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 1:00PM – 4:00PM
Sat 10:00AM – 12:00NN
Room:308
Specialization/s:

Tiuseco-Antonio

Tiuseco, Antonio

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8154
Schedule:On-Call
Room:Anesthesiology Office
Specialization/s:

Tolentino-Ma.-Rebecca-A.-200x300

Tolentino, Ma. Rebecca A.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4508
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 8:00AM – 12:00NN
Room:323
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Tovera, Joseph

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5360
Schedule:Fri 10:00AM – 12:00NN
Sat 2:00PM – 4:00PM
Room:809
Specialization/s:

Trivino-Perla-C.

Trivino, Perla C.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5240
Schedule:Mon-Sat 9:00AM – 12:00NN, 1:00PM – 4:00PM
By appointment
Room:712
Specialization/s:

MANUEL-FELIPE-TUASON_lowres-211x300

Tuason, Manuel Felipe

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8132
Room:Radiology Department
Specialization/s:

Tumanan-Mendoza-Bernadette-A.-200x300

Tumanan-Mendoza, Bernadette A.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3790
Schedule:Mon to Thurs 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Room:226
Specialization/s:

Tungol-Rosanna

Tungol, Rosanna

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8107
Room:Department of Laboratory Medicine
Specialization/s:

Ty-Edison

Ty, Edison

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4515
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 1:00PM – 3:00PM
Room:315
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Uy, Manley

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:Mon/Fri 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Tues 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Wed 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Room:303
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Uy, Norwin

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4522
Schedule:Tues 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Thurs 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:322
Specialization/s:, ,

MDH218

Uy, Teresa

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:By Appointment
Room:Pain Management and Wellness Center
Specialization/s:, ,

Valenton-Mario-J.-200x300

Valenton, Mario J.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5380
Schedule:Mon to Fri 6:00 AM – 12:30 PM
Sat 6:00 AM – 11:15 AM
Room:811
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Vargas, Marie Ann

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4525
Schedule:By Appointment
Room:Pain Management and Wellness Center
Specialization/s:,

GWYNETH-VELEZ_lowres

Velez, Gwyneth Giselle

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4230
Schedule:Tues/Thurs/Sat 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Room:404
Specialization/s:

Velmonte-Melecia-A.

Velmonte, Melecia A.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4200
Schedule:Tues/Wed/Fri/Sat 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:402
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Ver, Joanna

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4080
Schedule:Tues/Thurs 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:207
Specialization/s:,

RONALDO-VERGARA_lowres

Vergara, Ronaldo

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8136
Room:Industrial Medical Services Department
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Vergara, Victoria

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8136
Room:Industrial Medical Services Department
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Viado, Noel

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4110
Schedule:Wed 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Thurs/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:302
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Villadolid, Rita Grace

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4526
Schedule:By appointment
Tues 12:00 NN – 4:00 PM
Sat 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Room:Child Neurosciences Center
Specialization/s:

Villafuerte-Cesar-Jr.-V.

Villafuerte, Cesar Jr.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4290
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Thurs 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Sat 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Room:409
Specialization/s:

Villafuerte-Lilian-L.

Villafuerte, Lilian L.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5200
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 1:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Room:708
Specialization/s:

Villalon-Antoni-H.

Villalon, Antonio H.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4150
Schedule:Mon to Fri 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM By appointment
Room:306
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Villalon, Pearl

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4150
Schedule:By Appointment
Room:306
Specialization/s:,

MDH218

Villanueva, Angela

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8132
Room:Radiology Department
Specialization/s:

Villanueva-Karen

Villanueva-Timbol, Maria Karen Luisa

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4600
Schedule:Mon/Wed 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Sat 10:30 AM – 12:30 PM
Room:318
Specialization/s:

Villaruel-Copernico-Jr.-L.

Villaruel, Copernico Jr. L.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4505
Schedule:Mon/Wed 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:216
Specialization/s:,

MANUEL-VILLEGAS_lowres

Villegas, Manuel Jr. E.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5031
Schedule:Mon to Fri 12:30 PM – 2:00 PM
Room:707
Specialization/s:

MDH218

Wang, Aileen D.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 2270
Schedule:Mon/Wed 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Thurs 4:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Room:227
Specialization/s:

Wang-Edward-H.M.

Wang, Edward

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 4736
Schedule:Mon/Thurs 2:00 PM – 6:00 PM By Appointment
Wed/Fri By Appointment
Room:228
Specialization/s:,

Franco-Jocelyn-J.Y.

Yambao-Franco, Jocelyn

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 5180
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri/Sat 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Room:706
Specialization/s:

Yu-Hazel-Joan

Yu, Hazel Joan

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 8114
Room:Emergency Room
Specialization/s:

Zano-Felix-M.-200x300

Zano, Felix M.

Phone No.:(02) 524-3011 Local 3790
Schedule:Mon/Wed/Fri 10:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Room:226
Specialization/s: